|
|
|
|
Danmarksturneringen 2023/24, 3. division, resultater |
Se stillingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
05.08.2023 13.00 |
|
|
Vanløse IF |
3-0 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Frederikke Lydia Søkjær
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
13.08.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
0-3 |
Holstebro BK |
|
|
0 |
|
Oliver Simbold
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
19.08.2023 14.00 |
|
|
Næsby BK |
0-0 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Kristian Slæbo Petersen
|
|
ALPI Arena Næsby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
25.08.2023 18.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-0 |
Holbæk B&IF |
|
|
0 |
|
Morten Helweg Andersen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
02.09.2023 14.00 |
|
|
SfB-Oure FA |
4-0 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Faruk Iriskic
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
10.09.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-0 |
VSK Aarhus |
|
|
0 |
|
Iman Huseen Umar
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
16.09.2023 14.00 |
|
|
Young Boys FD |
0-2 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Frederikke Lydia Søkjær
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
23.09.2023 13.00 |
|
|
Vejgaard BK |
1-2 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Iman Huseen Umar
|
|
Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
01.10.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
0-1 |
BK Frem |
|
|
0 |
|
Philip Hovgaard Lassen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
07.10.2023 13.00 |
|
|
Ishøj IF |
1-1 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Midjan Hadzidulbic
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
15.10.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
2-0 |
IF Lyseng |
|
|
580 |
|
Søren Knudsen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
29.10.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-1 |
Vanløse IF |
|
|
0 |
|
Martin Bødker Jensen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
12.11.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-0 |
Vejgaard BK |
|
|
0 |
|
Faruk Iriskic
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
18.11.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-0 |
Young Boys FD |
|
|
0 |
|
Martin Bødker Jensen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
09.03.2024 14.00 |
|
|
BK Frem |
1-0 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Iman Huseen Umar
|
|
Valby Idrætspark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
17.03.2024 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
2-0 |
SfB-Oure FA |
|
|
0 |
|
Oliver Simbold
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
23.03.2024 13.00 |
|
|
IF Lyseng |
0-2 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Daniel Kühn Christiansen
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
28.03.2024 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
0-1 |
Ishøj IF |
|
|
0 |
|
Sigurd Kilden
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
01.04.2024 13.30 |
|
|
VSK Aarhus |
6-2 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Kristian Slæbo Petersen
|
|
Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
06.04.2024 14.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
2-4 |
Næsby BK |
|
|
0 |
|
Søren Knudsen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
14.04.2024 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-2 |
Ishøj IF |
|
|
0 |
|
Frederikke Lydia Søkjær
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
20.04.2024 14.00 |
|
|
BK Frem |
1-0 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Iman Huseen Umar
|
|
Valby Idrætspark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
28.04.2024 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
2-0 |
VSK Aarhus |
|
|
0 |
|
Midjan Hadzidulbic
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
12.05.2024 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-3 |
Næsby BK |
|
|
0 |
|
Søren Knudsen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
18.05.2024 13.30 |
|
|
VSK Aarhus |
v |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Ikke valgt dommer |
|
Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
25.05.2024 14.00 |
|
|
Næsby BK |
v |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Ikke valgt dommer |
|
ALPI Arena Næsby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
02.06.2024 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
v |
Holbæk B&IF |
|
|
0 |
|
Ikke valgt dommer |
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
09.06.2024 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
v |
BK Frem |
|
|
0 |
|
Ikke valgt dommer |
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
15.06.2024 14.00 |
|
|
Ishøj IF |
v |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Ikke valgt dommer |
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|