|
|
|
|
Danmarksturneringen 2023/24, 3. division, resultater |
Se stillingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
27.08.2023 14.00 |
|
|
Young Boys FD |
0-1 |
Vanløse IF |
|
|
0 |
|
Daniel Kühn Christiansen
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
08.09.2023 19.00 |
|
|
Young Boys FD |
3-3 |
Næsby BK |
|
|
0 |
|
Philip Hovgaard Lassen
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
16.09.2023 14.00 |
|
|
Young Boys FD |
0-2 |
BK Avarta |
|
|
0 |
|
Frederikke Lydia Søkjær
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
23.09.2023 13.00 |
|
|
IF Lyseng |
3-3 |
Young Boys FD |
|
|
0 |
|
Morten Helweg Andersen
|
|
Lyseng Idrætspark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
01.10.2023 14.00 |
|
|
Young Boys FD |
4-2 |
Ishøj IF |
|
|
0 |
|
Tinus Stengaard Pedersen
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
07.10.2023 14.00 |
|
|
BK Frem |
1-2 |
Young Boys FD |
|
|
0 |
|
Morten Helweg Andersen
|
|
Valby Idrætspark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
04.11.2023 13.00 |
|
|
Vejgaard BK |
1-2 |
Young Boys FD |
|
|
0 |
|
Tinus Stengaard Pedersen
|
|
Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
18.11.2023 13.00 |
|
|
BK Avarta |
1-0 |
Young Boys FD |
|
|
0 |
|
Martin Bødker Jensen
|
|
Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
28.03.2024 14.00 |
|
|
Young Boys FD |
1-1 |
BK Frem |
|
|
0 |
|
Frederikke Lydia Søkjær
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
06.04.2024 14.00 |
|
|
Young Boys FD |
2-3 |
IF Lyseng |
|
|
0 |
|
Philip Hovgaard Lassen
|
|
JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. runde |
|
|
|
|
Dato |
|
|
Hjemmehold |
Resultat |
Udehold |
|
|
Tilsk. |
|
Dommer |
|
Stadion |
|
|
|
27.04.2024 14.00 |
|
|
SfB-Oure FA |
0-2 |
Young Boys FD |
|
|
0 |
|
Daniel Kühn Christiansen
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena Høje Bøge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|